Reparto Metropolitano Apartments II
Reparto Metropolitano Apartments II San Juan is located about a 25-minute walk from La Plaza del Mercado Santurce and 3.2 km from the multipurpose Jose Miguel Agrelot Coliseum Arena.
2.4 km from the apartment you will find the 300 - acre urban San Juan Botanical Garden.
Along with a flat-screen TV with satellite channels, the 7-room Reparto Metropolitano Apartments II features comforts such as air conditioning for guests' maximum comfort.
Sagrado Corazon train station is 4.2 km away.
- Airports
- Fernando Luis Ribas Dominicci10 km
- Train stations
- Sagrado Corazon Station4.2 km
Facilities
General
- Free Wi-Fi in public areas
In the room
- Washing machine
- Flat-screen TV
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
What popular attractions are close to Reparto Metropolitano Apartments II?
Guests of Reparto Metropolitano Apartments II can visit one of the highly rated landmarks, La Plaza del Mercado Santurce, placed 2.3 km away. Other sights are the 300-acre urban San Juan Botanical Garden (2.4 km) as well as the multipurpose Jose Miguel Agrelot Coliseum Arena (3.2 km). - ❓
How much will it cost to book Reparto Metropolitano Apartments II?
A stay at Reparto Metropolitano Apartments II begins at $100. - ❓
What is the check-in and check-out time at Reparto Metropolitano Apartments II?
Guests of Reparto Metropolitano Apartments II can check in from 15:00, and check out until 11:00.